Every day, 68 people with 46 teachers are working together to ensure quality education, reception and optimum working conditions for students in a pleasant and neat setting.
Management, and administrative staff
BAQUIE Françis | Headmaster |
BARAUD Vincent | Director of Primary school |
RUSSET Lavinia | Accountant |
FIAKAIFONU Anne-Marie | Secretary |
AMOS Adeline | Secretary |
TOM Meriam | Secretary |
WARE Alice | Secretary |
SAHE Cecilia | Secretary |
FIAKAIFONU Angeliqua | Head Supervisor |
SANTHY Daniella | Supervisor |
SARGINSON Julica | Educational Assistant |
Teachers
ANGLADE Fréderique | French Litterature teacher |
BARDON Jonathan | French teacher |
BERU Siba | Chinese teacher |
BONNEFOY Alexandre | Mathematics teacher |
BOURDET Laurence | Primary teacher |
BRENOT Alexandre | History and Geography teacher |
BUARD Laure | Primary teacher |
CABANE Candice | Mathematics, Biology and Geology teacher |
CARBONNIE Clara | Economics and management teacher |
CAILLAUD Stéphanie | English teacher |
CAVIER Justine | English teacher |
CHOTEAU Laura | Primary teacher |
CLEMENS Marilyse | Primary teacher |
CORNUAULT Manuel | Physics teacher |
CROS Laurence | French Litterature teacher |
DAVID Thomas | Sports teacher |
DELRIEU Marc | Mathematics teacher |
DUTEIL Camille | Kindergarten teacher |
FERRY Robert | Primary teacher |
GARDAIS Marik | English teacher |
GIRAUD Marc | History and Geography teacher |
HOANG Marina | Kindergarten teacher |
HOFFSCHIR Daniel | Primary teacher |
IDIEDER Barbara | Music teacher |
IDIEDER Fabrice | Mathematics teacher |
JOB Mathilde | English teacher |
JUNG-DUPOUX Valérie | Kindergarten teacher |
LACOMBE Philippe | Primary teacher |
LAFFIN Chrystèle | History and Geography teacher |
LEGENDRE Amélie | Primary teacher |
LISCHKA Marie | Mathematics teacher |
MARA Lydie | Spanish teacher |
MARNAIM Claudine | Librarian |
MARTINEZ Ronald | Primary teacher |
MAUCOTEL Didier | Primary teacher |
MAUCOTEL Emmanuelle | Kindergarten teacher |
MOLLY Anjane | English teacher |
MONEREAU Karine | Biology and Geology teacher |
PHAM Aurélie | English teacher |
PRODHOMME Lolita | Kindergarten teacher |
PRODHOMME Mathieu | Primary teacher |
ROSWAG Isabella | French teacher |
ROUSSEAU Solveig | Physics and Chemestry teacher |
SICARD Serena | Arts teacher |
TARI Théophile | Economics and Social Science teacher |
TARROUX Thomas | Sports teacher |
THEUNISSEN Bryan | STEM Teacher |
ZNATCHKOVSKY Gregory | Sports teacher |
Kindergarten Assistants
Each kindergarten teacher is assisted by an assistant who prepares the class, supervises and assists the students, and ensures the upkeep of the premises.
AMOS NAKAR Amandine | Small Section class |
BRETON Severine | Middle Kindergarten class and large Section |
PAKAINA Sylvie | Large Section class |
RORY Mary | Middle class Section |
SALI Vanessa | Small and middle class Section |
Laboratory assistant
KAHAO Emeline |
Computer Technician
ODC |
ICT Technician
OBED Alice |
OBED Morasi |
PAKOA Serah |
TAOUN Daisy |
Maintenance Agents
SIGNO Jommelli | General Supervisor and Maintenance |
BRETON Stephane | General Maintenance |
THUEIL Lucien | Gardener |